org.apache.creadur.tentacles

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,687 of 2,6870%164 of 1640%2302306476471481482020
Main8680%580%5151207207222211
NexusClient2540%220%191961618811
Archive2270%100%21216262161611
Deauthorize2100%260%181843435511
FileSystem1660%120%22223333161611
IOSystem1570%40%16164747141411
Notice1060%100%141427279911
License1000%100%141427279911
LicenseType890%20%8815157711
TemplateBuilder870%n/a7725257711
Licenses700%20%6617175511
Configuration650%40%8817176611
Templates610%n/a2215152211
Layout570%n/a5515155511
TentaclesResources520%20%6616165511
RepositoryType360%n/a44774411
Platform320%n/a22552211
Deauthorize.new StringTokenHandler() {...}280%20%33442211
Reports190%n/a33333311
ArchivesJson0%n/a11111111